Import Election Project for EMS 4.9
Progress per Counting group | ||
Election Day | 0 of 163 | 0.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 163 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
John C. Egan, Jr. (DEM, REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Michael C. Lynch (DEM, REP, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Justin Corcoran (DEM, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Linda Blom Johnson (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 163 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Bryan E. Rounds (DEM, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 163 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Patrick K. Ryan (DEM, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Jack Hayes (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 163 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Dave Clegg (DEM, WOR, LBT) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
LBT | 0 | 0% |
Michael J. Kavanagh (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 163 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
March Gallagher (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Lisa Cutten (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
1st Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Aaron Levine (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Mary Wawro (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
2nd Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
John Schoonmaker (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Albert V. Bruno (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Chris Allen (WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
3rd Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Dean Fabiano (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
4th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 11 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Brian B. Cahill (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Andrea "Andi" Turco-Levin (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
5th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 8 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Abe Uchitelle (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
6th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 9 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
David B. Donaldson (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
7th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 9 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Peter J. Criswell (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Brian Woltman (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
8th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Laura B. Petit (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Lorrie Morse (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
9th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Herbert Litts III (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
10th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Russell E. Gilmore, III (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Mary Beth Maio (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
11th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Mici Simonofsky (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Thomas Corcoran (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
12th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Betty Diorio (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Kevin Roberts (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
13th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Andrew Domenech (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Ken Ronk (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
14th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Adriana E. Magaña (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Craig Lopez (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
15th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
John Gavaris (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Paul J. McAndrews Jr. (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
16th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Tracey A. Bartels (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Jordan Manley (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
17th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
James H. Delaune (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
18th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 10 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Carolyn E. Hansen (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Heidi Haynes (REP, CON, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
19th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Manna Jo Greene (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
20th Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Eve Michelle Walter (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Donna Smith (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
21st Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Lynn M. Archer (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Ronald Lapp Jr. (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
22nd Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 13 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Kathleen A. Nolan (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
John Parete (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
23rd Legislative District: reported: | 0 of 12 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jonathan R. Heppner (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston: reported: | 0 of 26 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Steven T. Noble (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Ellen DiFalco (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Vincent Rua (SAM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston: reported: | 0 of 26 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Andrea M. Shaut (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 1: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jeffrey Ventura Morell (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Ursula M. Inghem (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 2: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Douglas Koop (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 3: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Reynolds Scott-Childress (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Joseph DiFalco (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 4: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Rita Worthington (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 5: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Donald Tallerman (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Madeline R. Hoetger (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 6: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Anthony M. Davis (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 7: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Patrick O'Reilly (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 8: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Steve L. Schabot (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ward 9: reported: | 0 of 3 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Michele Hirsch (DEM, WOR, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Denning: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
David Brooks (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Esopus: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Shannon Harris (DEM, WOR, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Gardiner: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Marybeth Majestic (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hardenburgh: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jerry A. Fairbairn (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hurley: reported: | 0 of 8 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Tracy Kellogg (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
John Perry (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston, Town: reported: | 0 of 1 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Paul C. Landi (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Lloyd: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Fred Pizzuto (DEM, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Jeffrey Paladino (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marbletown: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Doug Adams (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Richard Parete (REP, CON, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marlborough: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Al Lanzetta (DEM, CON, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Russel DeSantis (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Olive: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jim Sofranko (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Steven E. Blakely (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Plattekill: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jaime Pagan (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Joseph G. Croce (REP, CON, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rochester: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Mike Baden (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Kyle A. Humphrey (REP, RCC) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
RCC | 0 | 0% |
Michael B. Sommer (CON) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rosendale: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jeanne Walsh (DEM, REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Saugerties: reported: | 0 of 16 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Fred Costello, Jr. (DEM, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Paul Andreassen (REP, CON, LBT) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
LBT | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shandaken: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Brian Powers (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Robert Stanley (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shawangunk: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
John Valk, Jr. (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Joseph L. Frangione (IND) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Woodstock: reported: | 0 of 9 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
William E. McKenna (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Denning: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Joy Ann Monforte (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hardenburgh: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Thomas A. Delehanty (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hurley: reported: | 0 of 8 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Judy Mayhon (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston, Town: reported: | 0 of 1 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Dennis M. Weiss (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Lloyd: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Wendy D. Rosinski (DEM, REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marbletown: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Heather Moody (DEM, REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
New Paltz: reported: | 0 of 10 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Rosanna Rosenkranse (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Plattekill: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Donna M. Hedrick (REP, CON, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shandaken: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Joyce Grant (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 14 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Suzanne Reavy (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Woodstock: reported: | 0 of 9 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jacquelyn Earley (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shawangunk: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jane Rascoe (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Wawarsing: reported: | 0 of 12 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jacqueline Collier (DEM, REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Esopus: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Bernice McNierney (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Denning: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Daniel VanSaders (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Esopus: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Michael J. Cafaldo (DEM, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hardenburgh: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hurley: reported: | 0 of 8 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Michael Shultis (DEM, WOR, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Gavin Bellows (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston, Town: reported: | 0 of 1 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Edward C. Moore (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Lloyd: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Richard Klotz (DEM, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marbletown: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
George Dimler (REP, CON, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marlborough: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
John Alonge (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rochester: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jeffrey Frey (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Richard W. Gray (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rosendale: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Robert Gallagher (DEM, REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shandaken: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Eric Hofmeister (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shawangunk: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Joseph LoCicero (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 14 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Frank C. Petramale (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Woodstock: reported: | 0 of 9 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Michael A. Reynolds (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shandaken: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Janet Klugiewicz (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Dave Channon (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Denning: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jonathan Follender (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Gardiner: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Bruce D. Blatchly (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Lloyd: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Eugene J. Rizzo (DEM, REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marlborough: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Daniel C. Jackson III (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
New Paltz: reported: | 0 of 10 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
James Bacon (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Kevin F. Kelly (WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Olive: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Peggy Haug (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Earla VanKleeck (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Plattekill: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Annamaria Maciocia (DEM, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rochester: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Elaine Laflamme (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Albert S. Babcock (RCC) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rosendale: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Carl Hornbeck (DEM, REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shawangunk: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Julius Collins Jr. (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Michael Voss (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 14 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Marsha S. Weiss (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Wawarsing: reported: | 0 of 12 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Charles Dechon (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Esopus: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Peter Matera (DEM, REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Kyle W. Barnett (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hurley: reported: | 0 of 8 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Roy Hochberg (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Michael DiBattista (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
John E. Parker (REP, CON, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marbletown: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Claudia Davenport (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Mark H. Glick (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Denning: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Kim Noble (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Mike Dean (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Paul Schoonmaker (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Esopus: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Evelyn Clarke (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Jared Geuss (DEM, REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
James Banks (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Gardiner: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Franco Carucci (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Laura Walls (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hardenburgh: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Sherry L. Shaver (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
John C. Fairbairn (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hurley: reported: | 0 of 8 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Melinda McKnight (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Peter Humphries (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Matthew P. LaClair (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Matthew P. May (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston, Town: reported: | 0 of 1 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Darren S. Wells (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Vincent Nelson (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Lloyd: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Mike Guerriero (DEM, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Joe Mazzetti (DEM, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
John Fraino (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
William H. Bud Walker (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marbletown: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Daisy Foote (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Susan Sprachman (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Tim Sweeney (REP, CON, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Joseph Borzumato (REP, CON, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marlborough: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Ed Molinelli (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Scott Corcoran (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
New Paltz: reported: | 0 of 10 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Julie Seyfert-Lillis (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Alexandria Baer (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Olive: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Drew Boggess (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
David Edinger (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Peter Friedel (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
David Sorbellini (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Plattekill: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Larry Farrelly (REP, CON, GRE, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Mike Putnam (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rochester: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Erin Enouen (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Adam Paddock (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Jaime E. Roxby (REP, RCC) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
RCC | 0 | 0% |
Fallon-Grace A. Wynkoop (REP, RCC) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
RCC | 0 | 0% |
Cindy Fornino (CON) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rosendale: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Christopher Pryslopski (DEM, REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Ernest S. Klepeis (DEM, REP, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Saugerties: reported: | 0 of 16 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Leeanne Thornton (DEM, WOR, IND) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Nicole Roskos (DEM, WOR, GRE) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
GRE | 0 | 0% |
Mike Ivino (REP, CON, LBT, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
LBT | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shandaken: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Peter Disclafani (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Vivian Welton (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Kyle Steen (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Ken Booth (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shawangunk: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Charles F. Beach Jr. (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Robert Miller (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Brian Amthor (REP) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Ulster: reported: | 0 of 14 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Laura Hartmann (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Dan Furman (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Eric J. Kitchen (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Clayton R. VanKleeck (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Wawarsing: reported: | 0 of 12 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Steve Bradley (DEM, CON) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Leonard M. Distel (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Eric E. Friedman Sr (REP, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Paul Tuzzolino (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Christopher Roszkowski (WOR) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Woodstock: reported: | 0 of 9 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Laura H. Ricci (DEM, WOR) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
WOR | 0 | 0% |
Reginald J. Earls (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Village of Ellenville: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Jeffrey Kaplan (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Village of Ellenville: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Raymond E. Younger (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Francisco Oliveras (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Michael Moschetta (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Philip Polkoski (IND) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Hardenburgh: reported: | 0 of 2 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Vincent W. Prior (DEM, REP) | 0 | 0% |
DEM | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Kingston, Town: reported: | 0 of 1 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
David A. Hoffman (REP, CON) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Plattekill: reported: | 0 of 6 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
Gladys I. Figueroa (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Dean A. DePew Sr. (REP, CON, IND) | 0 | 0% |
REP | 0 | 0% |
CON | 0 | 0% |
IND | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rosendale: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
John Hughes (DEM) | 0 | 0% |
Write-in | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Gardiner: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
YES | 0 | 0% |
NO | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Marbletown: reported: | 0 of 7 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
YES | 0 | 0% |
NO | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Rosendale: reported: | 0 of 5 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
YES | 0 | 0% |
NO | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |
Shandaken: reported: | 0 of 4 | 0.00% |
Ballots: | 0 | |
|
||
YES | 0 | 0% |
NO | 0 | 0% |
|
||
Total | 0 | 100.00% |